All the Club Penguin Cheats you will EVER need!

Hi everyone!!!!!! There is a new update on the  most likly upcoming Air,water, or dragon party!!!

Hello Penguins,

There’s a brand new party coming And thx to Bluedude… I think it’s an air party!!!!!!  here is some photographic evidence

Air Party is coming!!!!!

sneakpeekimage1.jpg

festival of flight

It’s like nothing you’ve ever seen in Club Penguin. And I mean it…Nothing. More details will be coming, but I wanted you guys to see this first. Let me know what you think!!

Comment Question: Do you think the party will be caused from Gary’s plan/invention gone wrong/or whatever??? Tell in a comment

P.S. I want ALL current mods to comment on this post as an active check if by the end of this week all mods have not commentedone of the ones that doesnt comment will be deleted and Bludude5724 will be made a mod he has to comment too, If all mods comment then  he will not be made a mod but he can become one if he gets 50 points on activity page. Yes I will make it 50 not 100 Okay!!! 😉 only if he wants to!

~Zumaboy

Advertisements

Comments on: "Air,(or dragon lol) Party Sneak peek!!" (4)

  1. Oh and ASIMAY doesnt count I just made him a mod cuz he’s my dad….. xD

  2. bludude5724 said:

    what is the time limit for responding

  3. I said a week (u already responded though by doing that lol

  4. ghmidorigh said:

    I think its a hot air balloon party! Nice site!

    Gotta Kit Kat Yum yum YUm woo hoo!!!! oh yeah!!!!! They r so yummy!!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: